About Us

Hanlar Apart Istanbul Awaits Its Valued Guests

Hanlar Apart offers accommodation in the heart of Istanbul, close to the city's key locations.

At Hanlar Apart İstanbul, we offer you more than just ordinary accommodation; we provide a safe and peaceful environment where you can feel the historical fabric of the city and unwind from the day's fatigue...

Hanlar Apart - İstanbul

Hanlar Apart Accommodation

Our Apartments

Hanlar Apart

In short, Hanlar Apart

Where We Are

Hanlar Apart, located in Küçük Ayasofya, is within walking distance of Hagia Sophia, Sultanahmet Mosque, and the coastal promenade. Its proximity to public transport, markets, and restaurants is also a significant advantage.

Accommodation

Our ground floor apartment has a capacity of 6 people and has a total of 5 beds in 3 different bedrooms. Our first floor apartment has a capacity of 5 people and has a total of 4 beds in 2 different bedrooms. In addition, each apartment has a kitchen, bathroom-toilet, relaxation area and balcony.

Trust & Peace

Ideal for families seeking affordable accommodation, Hanlar Apart is located in a quiet and peaceful neighborhood. It is a comfortable and practical option for guests wishing to explore Istanbul.

7/24 Support

E-mail:
hanlarapart@gmail.com
GSM & WhatsApp :
+90 536 336 72 09
. You can get 24/7 support. We're just a phone call or message away.

 Hanlar Apart Istanbul: Peaceful and Secure Accommodation
Hanlar Apart İstanbul Hakkında Bilgiler
About Us

About Us | Hanlar Apart

We have compiled brief information for you here, such as the things you need to know about Hanlar Apart before booking, accommodation conditions, and the location of Hanlar Apart.

More

İstanbul Gezilecek Yerler
Istanbul & Travel

What is around us?

Hanlar Apart is located right in the heart of Istanbul, within walking distance of important landmarks such as Hagia Sophia, Topkapi Palace, Eminönü, and Sultanahmet Mosque. We have compiled this list of places to visit in Istanbul for you.

Read More

Rate Hanlar Apart

From Our Guests' Perspective